Directory

  • All
  • Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • PreKindergarten
  • Special Education
  • Specials
  • Support
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
De Anne Arledge
VI Teacher
Melissa Battle
Diagnostician
Alison Beaver
4th Grade Teacher
Becky Buscha
Stephanie Calk
FCC Teacher
Kimberly Chamberlain
First Grade Teacher
Monique Cohen
5th Grade Teacher
Jamie Cook
PreKindergarten Teacher
Sara Coons
Instructional Technology Specialist
Sherry Cox
Administrative Associate
Elisa Denkler
Hannah Dicks
5th Grade Teacher
Tanvir Dua
Educational Assistant
Kasie Dudley
4th Grade Teacher
Natalia Foster
Occupational Therapist
Jennifer Gossett
5th Grade Teacher
Brandi Graham
Educational Assistant
Margie Gray
4th Grade Teacher
Elva Hage-Mahmoud
Educational Assistant
Kristin Harden
5th Grade Teacher
Sara Harris
Kindergarten Teacher
Shelley Hawkins
Library Assistant
Ginna Hill
Tracie Holobosky
PE Educational Assistant
Tyler Hultman
Principal
Dianna James
3rd Grade Teacher
Kimberly Jones
Educational Assistant
Mindy Kaley
Educational Assistant
Monica Kibbe
3rd Grade Teacher
Kathryn Koronka
Cindy Lawson
5th Grade Teacher
520
Suzy Linton
Educational Assistant
Audrey Lusher
PreKindergarten Teacher
Diana McCauley
ARD Facilitator
Jessica Miller
3rd Grade Teacher
Rachel Milstead
Kindergarten Teacher
Brianna Mitchell
Educational Assistant
Jodee Mullins
3rd Grade Teacher
Suzanne O’Brien
Madeline Orr
Mary Jo Parker
Educational Assistant
Kristin Pastrano
Stacy Perry
Office Assistant
Colleen Peterson
Educational Assistant
Traci Pettit
2nd Grade Teacher
Angie Pittman
Speech Language Pathologist
Katharine Poole
Amy Privott
Assistant Principal
Nikki Delos Reyes
First Grade Teacher
Kathy Reynoldson
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Rich-Herald
Resource Teacher
Rayanna Rivera
Fourth Grade Teacher
Kristin Roche
1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Rodriguez
4th Grade Teacher
Adela Rodriguez
Lead Custodian
Ellie Ryden
Hannah Sanders
Brenda Schroeder
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Schrott
1st Grade Teacher
Chanta Sheidow
Educational Assistant
Kelly Shepherd
1st Grade Teacher
Christina Snell
Educational Assistant
Anna Spalding
2nd Grade Teacher
Tanya Stalder
Structured Learning Center
Kathy Stephenson
Attendance Specialist
Joanne Swandt
2nd Grade Teacher
Ruth Sweet-Crabb
2nd Grade Teacher
Francine Tamayo
Cafeteria Manager
Bryan Thompson
Clint Tidwell
3rd Grade Teacher
Melissa Vandermeer
Interventionist
Lisa Walton
Dyslexia Interventionist
Kay Whitehead
Kindergarten Teacher
Shelly Wooldridge