Directory

  • All
  • Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Special Education
  • Specials
  • Support
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Barbara Anderson
Colleen Bennett
Educational Assistant
Amber Burghart
Educational Assistant
Christy Cates
Educational Assistant
Monique Cohen
5th Grade Teacher
Sara Coons
Instructional Technology Specialist
Sherry Cox
Administrative Associate
Hatiera Currier
FAC Teacher
Elisa Denkler
Kristen Derrick
5th Grade Teacher
Deidra Floyd
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Gossett
5th Grade Teacher
Jana Graves
Interventionist
Margie Gray
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Greenwood-Kuester
Brandy Hafner
Elva Hage-Mahmoud
Educational Assistant
Kristin Harden
5th Grade Teacher
Sara Harris
Kindergarten Teacher
Ginna Hill
Tracie Holobosky
PE Educational Assistant
Kasie Howell
4th Grade Teacher
Sharla Iseral
Dyslexia Teacher
Dianna James
3rd Grade Teacher
Monica Kibbe
3rd Grade Teacher
Kathryn Koronka
Gwen Krone
Educational Assistant
Mary Lu Layton
2nd Grade Teacher
Suzy Linton
Educational Assistant
Alma Mancillas
Teacher of Visually Impaired
Pam Mautz
Attendance Specialist / Elementary Registrar
Jennifer McAlpine
5th Grade Teacher
Diana McCauley
ARD Facilitator
John McGuire
Adaptive PE Teacher
Jennifer Mercer
Assistant Principal
Julie Von Merz
Educational Assistant
Julie Millegan
Resource Teacher
Rachel Milstead
Kindergarten Teacher
Brianna Mitchell
Educational Assistant
Jodee Mullins
3rd Grade Teacher
Suzanne O’Brien
Counselor
Mary Jo Parker
Educational Assistant
Kristin Pastrano
FCC Teacher
Kelly Perch
4th Grade Teacher
Stacy Perry
Office Assistant
Colleen Peterson
Educational Assistant
Traci Pettit
2nd Grade Teacher
Angie Pittman
Speech Pathologist
Kathy Reynoldson
Kindergarten Teacher
Sheri Robinson
Kristin Roche
1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Rodriguez
4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Ronaldes
3rd Grade Teacher
Jo Schambach
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Schrott
1st Grade Teacher
Kelly Shepherd
1st Grade Teacher
Anna Spalding
Intervention
Tanya Stalder
Structured Learning Center
Lesa Staley
Educational Assistant
Maclovia Suarez
Lead Custodian
Joanne Swandt
2nd Grade Teacher
Ruth Sweet
2nd Grade Teacher
Marsha Templeton
4th Grade Teacher
Bryan Thompson
Clint Tidwell
3rd Grade Teacher
Eileen Truan
Food Service Manager
Kay Whitehead
Kindergarten Teacher
Krystall Williams
Kindergarten Teacher
Elizabeth Wilson
Shelly Wooldridge